Radsport Bahn, Teamsprint, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Shanju Bao
Tianshi Zhong |
CHN | |
Silber |
Lea-Sophie Friedrich
Emma Hinze |
GER | |
Bronze |
Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa |
ROC | |
4. |
Laurine van Riessen
Shanne Braspennincx |
NED | |
5. |
Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite |
LTU | |
6. |
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
Yuli Verdugo Osuna |
MEX | |
7. |
Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los |
POL | |
8. |
Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa |
UKR |
Finale
02.08.2021, 11:09 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Shanju Bao
Tianshi Zhong |
CHN | 31,895 sek |
2. |
Lea-Sophie Friedrich
Emma Hinze |
GER | 31,980 sek |
Rennen um Platz 3
02.08.2021, 11:06 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa |
ROC | 32,252 sek |
2. |
Laurine van Riessen
Shanne Braspennincx |
NED | 32,504 sek |
Rennen um Platz 5
02.08.2021, 11:03 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite |
LTU | 32,808 sek |
2. |
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
Yuli Verdugo Osuna |
MEX | 33,168 sek |
Rennen um Platz 7
02.08.2021, 11:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los |
POL | 33,054 sek |
2. |
Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa |
UKR | 33,691 sek |
1. Runde
02.08.2021, 09:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Shanju Bao
Tianshi Zhong |
CHN | 31,804 sek (OR , WR ) |
2. |
Lea-Sophie Friedrich
Emma Hinze |
GER | 31,905 sek |
3. |
Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa |
ROC | 32,249 sek |
4. |
Laurine van Riessen
Shanne Braspennincx |
NED | 32,308 sek |
5. |
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
Yuli Verdugo Osuna |
MEX | 32,701 sek |
6. |
Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite |
LTU | 32,827 sek |
7. |
Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los |
POL | 33,022 sek |
8. |
Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa |
UKR | 33,285 sek |
Qualifikation
02.08.2021, 08:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lea-Sophie Friedrich
Emma Hinze |
GER | 32,102 sek |
2. |
Shanju Bao
Tianshi Zhong |
CHN | 32,135 sek |
3. |
Laurine van Riessen
Shanne Braspennincx |
NED | 32,465 sek |
4. |
Anastasiia Woinowa
Daria Schmelewa |
ROC | 32,476 sek |
5. |
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
Yuli Verdugo Osuna |
MEX | 33,097 sek |
6. |
Marlena Karwacka
Urszula Los |
POL | 33,244 sek |
7. |
Simona Krupeckaite
Migle Marozaite |
LTU | 33,276 sek |
8. |
Liubov Basowa
Olena Starikowa |
UKR | 33,542 sek |
Stand: 02.08.21 11:16 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr