Schwimmen, 100 m Rücken, Männer
Finale
27.07.2021, 03:59 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Jewgeni Rylow | ROC | 51,98 sek (ER ) |
Silber | Kliment Kolesnikow | ROC | 52,00 sek |
Bronze | Ryan Murphy | USA | 52,19 sek |
4. | Thomas Ceccon | ITA | 52,30 sek |
5. | Jiayu Xu | CHN | 52,51 sek |
6. | Hugo Gonzalez | ESP | 52,78 sek |
7. | Mitch Larkin | AUS | 52,79 sek |
8. | Robert Glinta | ROU | 52,95 sek |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 26.07.2021, 04:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Ryan Murphy | USA | 52,24 sek |
2. q | Mitch Larkin | AUS | 52,76 sek |
3. q | Thomas Ceccon | ITA | 52,78 sek |
4. q | Robert Glinta | ROU | 53,20 sek |
5. | Apostolos Christou | GRE | 53,41 sek |
6. | Marek Ulrich | GER | 53,54 sek |
7. | Mewen Tomac | FRA | 53,62 sek |
Yohann Ndoye-Brouard | FRA | dq ('Disqualified') |
dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')
2. Halbfinale - 26.07.2021, 04:37 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kliment Kolesnikow | ROC | 52,29 sek |
2. q | Jewgeni Rylow | ROC | 52,91 sek |
3. q | Jiayu Xu | CHN | 52,94 sek |
4. q | Hugo Gonzalez | ESP | 53,05 sek |
5. | Ryosuke Irie | JPN | 53,21 sek |
5. | Joseph Armstrong | USA | 53,21 sek |
7. | Isaac Cooper | AUS | 53,43 sek |
8. | Guilherme Guido | BRA | 53,80 sek |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:51 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Merdan Atayev | TKM | 55,24 sek |
2. | Gabriel Castillo | BOL | 58,24 sek |
3. | H Rasolonjatovo | MAD | 59,81 sek |
2. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:54 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kacper Stokowski | POL | 53,99 sek |
2. | Francisco Rogerio Santos | POR | 54,35 sek |
3. | Jan Cejka | CZE | 54,69 sek |
4. | Dylan Carter | TRI | 54,82 sek |
5. | Michael Laitarovsky | ISR | 55,34 sek |
6. | Kaloyan Levterov | BUL | 55,60 sek |
3. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:56 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Marek Ulrich | GER | 53,74 sek |
2. | Guilherme Basseto | BRA | 53,84 sek |
3. | Zheng Wen Quah | SIN | 53,94 sek |
4. | Ole Braunschweig | GER | 54,14 sek |
5. | Srihari Nataraj | IND | 54,31 sek |
6. | Yakov Toumarkin | ISR | 54,81 sek |
7. | Mikita Zmih | BLR | 54,88 sek |
8. | Bernhard Reitshammer | AUT | 55,26 sek |
4. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:58 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Jiayu Xu | CHN | 52,70 sek |
2. Q | Mewen Tomac | FRA | 53,49 sek |
3. Q | Guilherme Guido | BRA | 53,65 sek |
4. Q | Isaac Cooper | AUS | 53,73 sek |
5. Q | Joseph Armstrong | USA | 53,77 sek |
6. | Luke Greenbank | GBR | 53,79 sek |
7. | Adam Telegdy | HUN | 54,42 sek |
8. | Daniel Martin | ROU | 56,91 sek |
5. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 13:01 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Kliment Kolesnikow | ROC | 52,15 sek |
2. Q | Thomas Ceccon | ITA | 52,49 sek |
3. Q | Mitch Larkin | AUS | 52,97 sek |
4. Q | Ryosuke Irie | JPN | 52,99 sek |
5. Q | Hugo Gonzalez | ESP | 53,45 sek |
6. | Simone Sabbioni | ITA | 53,79 sek |
7. | Juho Lee | KOR | 53,84 sek |
8. | Pieter Coetze | RSA | 54,05 sek |
6. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 13:03 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yohann Ndoye-Brouard | FRA | 53,13 sek |
2. Q | Jewgeni Rylow | ROC | 53,22 sek |
2. Q | Ryan Murphy | USA | 53,22 sek |
4. Q | Robert Glinta | ROU | 53,67 sek |
5. Q | Apostolos Christou | GRE | 53,77 sek |
6. | Markus Thormeyer | CAN | 53,80 sek |
7. | Cole Pratt | CAN | 54,27 sek |
Richard Bohus | HUN | dq ('Disqualified') |
dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')
Stand: 27.07.21 04:08 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr