Badminton, Einzel, Klasse WH1 - sitzend, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Sarina Satomi | JPN | |
Silber | Sujirat Pookkham | THA | |
Bronze | Menglu Yin | CHN | |
4. | Jing Zhang | CHN | |
5. | Valeska Knoblauch | GER | |
5. | Karin Suter-Erath | SUI | |
7. | Nina Gorodetzky | ISR | |
7. | Elke Rongen | GER | |
7. | Jung Kum Kang | KOR | |
7. | Cynthia Mathez | SUI |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 04.09., 09:00 Uhr |
Sarina Satomi : Sujirat Pookkham | 2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 21:13) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 04.09., 09:45 Uhr |
Menglu Yin : Jing Zhang | 2:0 (21:10, 21:18) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 04.09., 02:45 Uhr |
Menglu Yin : Sarina Satomi | 0:2 (18:21, 18:21) |
Sa., 04.09., 02:45 Uhr |
Jing Zhang : Sujirat Pookkham | 0:2 (11:21, 7:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 03.09., 09:00 Uhr |
Jing Zhang : Valeska Knoblauch | 2:0 (21:16, 21:18) |
Fr., 03.09., 09:40 Uhr |
Karin Suter-Erath : Sarina Satomi | 0:2 (8:21, 9:21) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 01.09., 11:40 Uhr |
Sarina Satomi : Jung Kum Kang | 2:0 (21:12, 21:7) |
Do., 02.09., 04:40 Uhr |
Menglu Yin : Jung Kum Kang | 2:0 (21:16, 21:14) |
Do., 02.09., 11:40 Uhr |
Sarina Satomi : Menglu Yin | 0:2 (11:21, 22:24) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Menglu Yin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Sarina Satomi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Jung Kum Kang | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 01.09., 11:00 Uhr |
Valeska Knoblauch : Elke Rongen | 2:0 (21:7, 21:8) |
Do., 02.09., 04:40 Uhr |
Karin Suter-Erath : Elke Rongen | 2:0 (21:6, 21:7) |
Do., 02.09., 12:20 Uhr |
Valeska Knoblauch : Karin Suter-Erath | 0:2 (18:21, 15:21) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karin Suter-Erath | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Valeska Knoblauch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Elke Rongen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 01.09., 11:00 Uhr |
Jing Zhang : Nina Gorodetzky | 2:0 (21:11, 21:12) |
Mi., 01.09., 11:40 Uhr |
Sujirat Pookkham : Cynthia Mathez | 2:0 (21:12, 21:15) |
Do., 02.09., 04:00 Uhr |
Jing Zhang : Cynthia Mathez | 2:1 (20:22, 25:23, 21:12) |
Do., 02.09., 04:00 Uhr |
Sujirat Pookkham : Nina Gorodetzky | 2:0 (21:4, 21:9) |
Do., 02.09., 12:20 Uhr |
Nina Gorodetzky : Cynthia Mathez | 0:2 (15:21, 10:21) |
Do., 02.09., 13:00 Uhr |
Sujirat Pookkham : Jing Zhang | 2:0 (21:4, 21:19) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sujirat Pookkham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Jing Zhang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
3. | Cynthia Mathez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Nina Gorodetzky | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Stand: 04.09.21 11:05 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr