Bogenschießen, Einzel Recurve-/Compoundbogen, W1 - Rollstuhl, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Minyi Chen | CHN | |
Silber | Sarka Musilova | CZE | |
Bronze | Victoria Rumary | GBR | |
4. | Lia Coryell | USA | |
5. | Aiko Okazaki | JPN | |
6. | Ok Geum Kim | KOR | |
7. | Jing Liu | CHN | |
7. | Asia Pellizzari | ITA | |
9. | Elena Krutowa | RPC | |
10. | Tereza Brandtlova | CZE | |
10. | Fatma Danabas | TUR | |
12. | Rejane Candida Da Silva | BRA |
Duell um Platz 3
01.09.2021, 04:55 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria Rumary | GBR | 131 Punkte |
2. | Lia Coryell | USA | 123 Punkte |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 01.09.2021, 04:16 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyi Chen | CHN | 137 Punkte |
2. | Lia Coryell | USA | 126 Punkte |
2. Halbfinale - 01.09.2021, 04:33 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarka Musilova | CZE | 127 Punkte |
2. | Victoria Rumary | GBR | 107 Punkte |
Viertelfinale
1. Viertelfinale - 01.09.2021, 03:08 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lia Coryell | USA | 127 Punkte |
2. | Ok Geum Kim | KOR | 125 Punkte |
2. Viertelfinale - 01.09.2021, 03:25 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyi Chen | CHN | 132 Punkte |
2. | Aiko Okazaki | JPN | 129 Punkte |
3. Viertelfinale - 01.09.2021, 03:42 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria Rumary | GBR | 130 Punkte |
2. | Asia Pellizzari | ITA | 124 Punkte |
4. Viertelfinale - 01.09.2021, 03:59 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarka Musilova | CZE | 128 Punkte |
2. | Jing Liu | CHN | 124 Punkte |
Achtelfinale
1. Achtelfinale - 01.09.2021, 02:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aiko Okazaki | JPN | 128 Punkte |
2. | Tereza Brandtlova | CZE | 115 Punkte |
2. Achtelfinale - 01.09.2021, 02:17 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lia Coryell | USA | 126 Punkte |
2. | Fatma Danabas | TUR | 115 Punkte |
3. Achtelfinale - 01.09.2021, 02:34 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarka Musilova | CZE | 128 Punkte |
2. | Elena Krutowa | RPC | 128 Punkte |
4. Achtelfinale - 01.09.2021, 02:51 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria Rumary | GBR | 115 Punkte |
2. | Rejane Candida Da Silva | BRA | 107 Punkte |
Qualifikation
27.08.2021, 02:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyi Chen | CHN | 640 Punkte |
2. | Jing Liu | CHN | 615 Punkte |
3. | Asia Pellizzari | ITA | 604 Punkte |
4. | Ok Geum Kim | KOR | 598 Punkte |
5. | Lia Coryell | USA | 596 Punkte |
6. | Victoria Rumary | GBR | 590 Punkte |
7. | Sarka Musilova | CZE | 589 Punkte |
8. | Tereza Brandtlova | CZE | 585 Punkte |
9. | Aiko Okazaki | JPN | 576 Punkte |
10. | Elena Krutowa | RPC | 567 Punkte |
11. | Rejane Candida Da Silva | BRA | 525 Punkte |
12. | Fatma Danabas | TUR | 515 Punkte |
Stand: 01.09.21 06:02 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr