Bogenschießen, Einzel Recurvebogen, offen, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Zahra Nemati | IRI | |
Silber | Vincenza Petrilli | ITA | |
Bronze | Chunyan Wu | CHN | |
4. | Dorothea Poimenidou | GRE | |
5. | Elisabetta Mijno | ITA | |
6. | Hazel Chaisty | GBR | |
7. | Chika Shigesada | JPN | |
8. | Fabiola Dergovics | BRA | |
9. | Margarita Sidorenko | RPC | |
9. | Fangxia Gao | CHN | |
9. | Swetlana Baranzewa | RPC | |
9. | Zehra Ozbey Torun | TUR | |
9. | Phattharaphon Pattawaeo | THA | |
9. | Roxolana Dsoba-Baljan | UKR | |
9. | Imalia Oktrininda | AUS | |
9. | Milena Olszewska | POL | |
17. | Ran Sook Kim | KOR | |
17. | Jang Moon Jo | KOR | |
17. | Yagmur Sengul | TUR | |
17. | Emma Rose Ravish | USA | |
17. | Zaman Al-Saedi | IRQ | |
17. | Selengee Demberel | MGL | |
17. | Ieva Melle | LAT | |
17. | Maria Monica Daza Guzman | COL |
Duell um Platz 3
02.09.2021, 12:06 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chunyan Wu | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Dorothea Poimenidou | GRE | 2 Punkte |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 02.09.2021, 11:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincenza Petrilli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Chunyan Wu | CHN | 5 Punkte |
2. Halbfinale - 02.09.2021, 11:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahra Nemati | IRI | 6 Punkte |
2. | Dorothea Poimenidou | GRE | 2 Punkte |
Viertelfinale
1. Viertelfinale - 02.09.2021, 10:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincenza Petrilli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Hazel Chaisty | GBR | 2 Punkte |
2. Viertelfinale - 02.09.2021, 10:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chunyan Wu | CHN | 7 Punkte |
2. | Chika Shigesada | JPN | 1 Punkte |
3. Viertelfinale - 02.09.2021, 11:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahra Nemati | IRI | 7 Punkte |
2. | Fabiola Dergovics | BRA | 1 Punkte |
4. Viertelfinale - 02.09.2021, 11:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorothea Poimenidou | GRE | 6 Punkte |
2. | Elisabetta Mijno | ITA | 5 Punkte |
Achtelfinale
1. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 03:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hazel Chaisty | GBR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Margarita Sidorenko | RPC | 5 Punkte |
2. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 03:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vincenza Petrilli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Imalia Oktrininda | AUS | 0 Punkte |
3. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 04:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabiola Dergovics | BRA | 7 Punkte |
2. | Phattharaphon Pattawaeo | THA | 1 Punkte |
4. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 04:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahra Nemati | IRI | 6 Punkte |
2. | Swetlana Baranzewa | RPC | 5 Punkte |
5. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 05:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorothea Poimenidou | GRE | 6 Punkte |
2. | Milena Olszewska | POL | 2 Punkte |
6. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 06:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisabetta Mijno | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Zehra Ozbey Torun | TUR | 0 Punkte |
7. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 06:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chika Shigesada | JPN | 7 Punkte |
2. | Fangxia Gao | CHN | 1 Punkte |
8. Achtelfinale - 02.09.2021, 07:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chunyan Wu | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Roxolana Dsoba-Baljan | UKR | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde
1. Runde, 1. Duell - 02.09.2021, 03:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hazel Chaisty | GBR | 7 Punkte |
2. | Ieva Melle | LAT | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 2. Duell - 02.09.2021, 03:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Imalia Oktrininda | AUS | 7 Punkte |
2. | Jang Moon Jo | KOR | 1 Punkte |
1. Runde, 3. Duell - 02.09.2021, 04:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabiola Dergovics | BRA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Emma Rose Ravish | USA | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 4. Duell - 02.09.2021, 04:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Swetlana Baranzewa | RPC | 6 Punkte |
2. | Maria Monica Daza Guzman | COL | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 5. Duell - 02.09.2021, 05:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Milena Olszewska | POL | 6 Punkte |
2. | Selengee Demberel | MGL | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 6. Duell - 02.09.2021, 05:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zehra Ozbey Torun | TUR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Yagmur Sengul | TUR | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 7. Duell - 02.09.2021, 06:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fangxia Gao | CHN | 7 Punkte |
2. | Ran Sook Kim | KOR | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 8. Duell - 02.09.2021, 06:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roxolana Dsoba-Baljan | UKR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Zaman Al-Saedi | IRQ | 4 Punkte |
Qualifikation
27.08.2021, 02:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chunyan Wu | CHN | 642 Punkte |
2. | Elisabetta Mijno | ITA | 633 Punkte |
3. | Zahra Nemati | IRI | 630 Punkte |
4. | Vincenza Petrilli | ITA | 625 Punkte |
5. | Margarita Sidorenko | RPC | 605 Punkte |
6. | Phattharaphon Pattawaeo | THA | 599 Punkte |
7. | Dorothea Poimenidou | GRE | 586 Punkte |
8. | Chika Shigesada | JPN | 584 Punkte |
9. | Fangxia Gao | CHN | 582 Punkte |
10. | Milena Olszewska | POL | 581 Punkte |
11. | Fabiola Dergovics | BRA | 572 Punkte |
12. | Hazel Chaisty | GBR | 571 Punkte |
13. | Imalia Oktrininda | AUS | 564 Punkte |
14. | Maria Monica Daza Guzman | COL | 559 Punkte |
15. | Yagmur Sengul | TUR | 557 Punkte |
16. | Zehra Ozbey Torun | TUR | 554 Punkte |
16. | Zaman Al-Saedi | IRQ | 554 Punkte |
17. | Roxolana Dsoba-Baljan | UKR | 554 Punkte |
19. | Swetlana Baranzewa | RPC | 537 Punkte |
20. | Jang Moon Jo | KOR | 505 Punkte |
21. | Ieva Melle | LAT | 495 Punkte |
22. | Emma Rose Ravish | USA | 492 Punkte |
23. | Selengee Demberel | MGL | 461 Punkte |
24. | Ran Sook Kim | KOR | 461 Punkte |
Stand: 02.09.21 12:43 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr