Tischtennis, Einzel, Klasse 1 - sitzend, Männer
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 30.08., 05:45 Uhr |
Young Dae Joo : Hyeon Uk Kim | 3:1 (11:8, 13:11, 2:11, 12:10) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 28.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Young Dae Joo : Kiwon Nam | 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:8) |
Sa., 28.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Hyeon Uk Kim : Thomas Matthews | 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 11:9) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 27.08., 09:40 Uhr |
Young Dae Joo : Yunier Fernandez Izquierdo | 3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 2:11, 11:7) |
Fr., 27.08., 09:40 Uhr |
Kiwon Nam : Endre Major | 3:0 (11:6, 14:12, 11:3) |
Fr., 27.08., 09:40 Uhr |
Hyeon Uk Kim : Federico Falco | 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:5) |
Fr., 27.08., 09:40 Uhr |
Andrea Borgato : Thomas Matthews | 1:3 (9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 12:14) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 09:00 Uhr |
Fernando Eberhardt : Young Dae Joo | 0:3 (3:11, 10:12, 6:11) |
Do., 26.08., 05:20 Uhr |
Federico Falco : Young Dae Joo | 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 4:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 02:40 Uhr |
Federico Falco : Fernando Eberhardt | 3:2 (11:8, 10:12, 12:10, 11:6) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Young Dae Joo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 | |
2. Q | Federico Falco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 | |
3. | Fernando Eberhardt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 09:00 Uhr |
Dmitri Lawrow : Kiwon Nam | 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 4:11) |
Do., 26.08., 05:20 Uhr |
Thomas Matthews : Kiwon Nam | 3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9) |
Fr., 27.08., 02:40 Uhr |
Thomas Matthews : Dmitri Lawrow | 3:1 (11:3, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Thomas Matthews | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | |
2. Q | Kiwon Nam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 | |
3. | Dmitri Lawrow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 09:00 Uhr |
Michael Godfrey : Endre Major | 0:3 (0:11, 6:11, 7:11) |
Do., 26.08., 05:20 Uhr |
Andrea Borgato : Endre Major | 1:3 (6:11, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 02:40 Uhr |
Andrea Borgato : Michael Godfrey | 3:1 (11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Endre Major | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 | |
2. Q | Andrea Borgato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
3. | Michael Godfrey | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 09:00 Uhr |
Silvio Keller : Hyeon Uk Kim | 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 8:11) |
Do., 26.08., 05:20 Uhr |
Yunier Fernandez Izquierdo : Hyeon Uk Kim | 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 02:40 Uhr |
Yunier Fernandez Izquierdo : Silvio Keller | 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:5) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Hyeon Uk Kim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 | |
2. Q | Yunier Fernandez Izquierdo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Silvio Keller | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
Stand: 30.08.21 06:23 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr