Tischtennis, Einzel, Klasse 4 - sitzend, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Ying Zhou | CHN | |
Silber | Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel | IND | |
Bronze | Miao Zhang | CHN | |
Bronze | Xiaodan Gu | CHN | |
5. | Sandra Mikolaschek | GER | |
5. | Nada Matic | SRB | |
5. | Pi-Chun Lu | TPE | |
5. | Borislava Peric-Rankovic | SRB | |
9. | Joyce de Oliveira | BRA | |
9. | Wijittra Jaion | THA | |
11. | Megan Shackleton | GBR | |
11. | Alexandra Wasilewa | RPC | |
11. | Susan Bailey | GBR | |
11. | Daniela Di Toro | AUS | |
11. | Faten Elelimat | JOR |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 29.08., 03:45 Uhr |
Ying Zhou : Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel | 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:6) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 28.08., 02:40 Uhr |
Ying Zhou : Xiaodan Gu | 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:6) |
Sa., 28.08., 02:40 Uhr |
Miao Zhang : Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel | 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 27.08., 12:20 Uhr |
Ying Zhou : Nada Matic | 3:1 (11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9) |
Fr., 27.08., 12:20 Uhr |
Pi-Chun Lu : Xiaodan Gu | 1:3 (12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 2:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 12:20 Uhr |
Miao Zhang : Sandra Mikolaschek | 3:1 (11:2, 11:8, 5:11, 11:9) |
Fr., 27.08., 12:20 Uhr |
Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel : Borislava Peric-Rankovic | 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:7) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 27.08., 04:00 Uhr |
Wijittra Jaion : Nada Matic | 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:3, 9:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 04:00 Uhr |
Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel : Joyce de Oliveira | 3:0 (12:10, 13:11, 11:6) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 05:20 Uhr |
Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel : Ying Zhou | 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 2:11) |
Mi., 25.08., 13:00 Uhr |
Megan Shackleton : Ying Zhou | 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 6:11) |
Do., 26.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Megan Shackleton : Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel | 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 15:17, 11:13) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Ying Zhou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 | |
2. Q | Bhavinaben Hasmukhbhai Patel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 | |
3. | Megan Shackleton | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 05:20 Uhr |
Susan Bailey : Borislava Peric-Rankovic | 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 6:11) |
Mi., 25.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Pi-Chun Lu : Borislava Peric-Rankovic | 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 6:11) |
Do., 26.08., 06:40 Uhr |
Pi-Chun Lu : Susan Bailey | 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Borislava Peric-Rankovic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 | |
2. Q | Pi-Chun Lu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 | |
3. | Susan Bailey | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Alexandra Wasilewa : Miao Zhang | 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 4:11) |
Mi., 25.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Wijittra Jaion : Miao Zhang | 2:3 (10:12, 11:5, 12:10, 3:11, 12:14) |
Do., 26.08., 06:40 Uhr |
Wijittra Jaion : Alexandra Wasilewa | 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:8) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Miao Zhang | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | |
2. Q | Wijittra Jaion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 | |
3. | Alexandra Wasilewa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Faten Elelimat : Xiaodan Gu | 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 5:11) |
Mi., 25.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Joyce de Oliveira : Xiaodan Gu | 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 3:11) |
Do., 26.08., 06:40 Uhr |
Joyce de Oliveira : Faten Elelimat | 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Xiaodan Gu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 | |
2. Q | Joyce de Oliveira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Faten Elelimat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Daniela Di Toro : Sandra Mikolaschek | 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 11:13) |
Mi., 25.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Nada Matic : Sandra Mikolaschek | 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 10:12) |
Do., 26.08., 06:40 Uhr |
Nada Matic : Daniela Di Toro | 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sandra Mikolaschek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:0 | 4 | |
2. Q | Nada Matic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Daniela Di Toro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
Stand: 29.08.21 04:17 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr